Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in South Fork, Colorado

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in South Fork, Colorado in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Colorado RV Center, your top travel trailer dealer in South Fork, Colorado.

Showing 49 - 72 of 75
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #JVCA032SC2
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA032SC2
    South Fork, CO
    • Our Price: $9,995
    • List Price: $14,995
    • Discount: $5,000
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #JVCA052SC
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2007 Pilgrim Cirrus 24CRSTB
    Stock #JVCA052SC
    South Fork, CO
    • 27ft long
    • 4,200 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Rear Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $9,995
    • List Price: $13,994
    • Discount: $3,999
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  3. Stock #HSN009SC
    South Fork, CO
    Hunters Special
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2014 Jayco Jay Feather Ultra Lite X19H
    Stock #HSN009SC
    South Fork, CO
    • 21ft long
    • 3,350 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Front Living
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $10,550
    • List Price: $16,894
    • Discount: $6,344
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Hunters Special
  4. Stock #HSN082SC
    South Fork, CO
    Light Weight Off Road
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2014 Forest River RV R Pod RP 178
    Stock #HSN082SC
    South Fork, CO
    • 20ft long
    • 2,535 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $10,980
    • List Price: $16,976
    • Discount: $5,996
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Light Weight Off Road
  5. Stock #JVCA009SC
    South Fork, CO
    Expandable
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA009SC
    South Fork, CO
    • Our Price: $12,530
    • List Price: $19,896
    • Discount: $7,366
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Expandable
  6. Stock #JVCA007SC95
    South Fork, CO
    Alamosa Location
    Consignment Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2017 Forest River RV R Pod RP-179
    Stock #JVCA007SC95
    South Fork, CO
    Alamosa Location
    • 20ft long
    • 2,756 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,950
    • List Price: $17,976
    • Discount: $4,026
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Consignment Just Arrived
  7. Stock #JVCA009MO
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA009MO
    South Fork, CO
    • Our Price: $13,950
    • List Price: $19,821
    • Discount: $5,871
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  8. Stock #JVCA001SC2
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA001SC2
    South Fork, CO
    • 20ft long
    • 2,756 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $14,950
    • List Price: $18,976
    • Discount: $4,026
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  9. Stock #JVCA02CSGN
    South Fork, CO
    Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA02CSGN
    South Fork, CO
    • 33ft long
    • 6,193 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $17,940
    • List Price: $35,461
    • Discount: $17,521
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Bunk House
  10. Stock #JVCA7541SC
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA7541SC
    South Fork, CO
    • 34ft long
    • 6,348 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,750
    • List Price: $29,876
    • Discount: $10,126
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  11. Stock #JVCA051SC3
    South Fork, CO
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA051SC3
    South Fork, CO
    • 26ft long
    • 5,528 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $23,990
    • List Price: $31,546
    • Discount: $7,556
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  12. Stock #JVCA051SC2
    South Fork, CO
    Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #JVCA051SC2
    South Fork, CO
    • 34ft long
    • 6,869 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $24,910
    • List Price: $39,875
    • Discount: $14,965
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Bunk House

Toy Hauler Travel Trailer

Showing 49 - 72 of 75
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Colorado RV Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @719-873-1800 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.